Councillor Alan Buckley

Profile image for Councillor Alan Buckley

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 24/05/2014 - 05/05/2016
  • 06/05/2016 - 10/05/2021