Councillor Brian Steele

Profile image for Councillor Brian Steele

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/2010 - 01/05/2014
  • 02/05/2014 - 05/05/2016
  • 06/05/2016 - 10/05/2021