Councillor Colin Barron

Profile image for Councillor Colin Barron

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1988 - 07/05/1992
  • 05/05/1995 - 06/05/1999
  • 02/05/2003 - 22/05/2014