Councillor Jennifer Whysall

Profile image for Councillor Jennifer Whysall

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1978 - 05/05/1983
  • 03/05/1991 - 06/05/1993
  • 05/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 24/05/2014 - 05/05/2016
  • 06/05/2016 - 10/05/2021