Meeting attendance

Wednesday 24 July 2024 10.00 a.m., Transportation Advisory Group

Venue:   Microsoft Teams Meeting

Contact:    Dawn Mitchell, Governance Adviser
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Terry Adair Member Expected
Councillor Angham Ahmed Member Expected
Councillor Saghir Alam Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Ann Allen Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Bacon Member Expected
Councillor Jamie Baggaley Member Expected
Councillor Simon Ball Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Baker-Rogers Member Expected
Councillor Tim Baum-Dixon Member Expected
Councillor Dominic Beck Member Expected
Councillor Michael Bennett-Sylvester Member Expected
Councillor Linda Beresford Member Expected
Councillor John Blackham Member Expected
Councillor Mick Bower Member Expected
Councillor Rajmund Brent Member Expected
Councillor Adam Carter Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Carter Member Expected
Councillor Sophie Castledine-Dack Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Clarke Member Expected
Councillor Tom Collingham Member Expected
Councillor Zachary Collingham Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Cowen Member Expected
Councillor Simon Currie Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Cusworth Member Expected
Councillor Liz Duncan Member Expected
Councillor Rob Elliott Member Expected
Councillor David Fisher Member Expected
Councillor Carole Foster Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Garnett Member Expected
Councillor Rukhsana Haleem Member Expected
Councillor Julia Hall Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Harper Member Expected
Councillor Marnie Havard Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Hughes Member Expected
Councillor Ashiq Hussain Member Expected
Councillor Dave Jackson Member Expected
Councillor Ian Jones Member Expected
Councillor Eve Rose Keenan Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Knight Member Expected
Councillor Denise Lelliott Member Expected
Councillor Cameron McKiernan Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Marshall Member Expected
Councillor James Mault Member Expected
Councillor Gina Monk Member Expected
Councillor Chris Read Member Expected
Councillor Lyndsay Pitchley Member Expected
Councillor Haroon Rashid Member Expected
Councillor Greg Reynolds Member Expected
Councillor Jodie Ryalls Member Expected
Councillor Dave Sheppard Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Stables Member Expected
Councillor Brian Steele Member Expected
Councillor Donna Sutton Member Expected
Councillor Drew Tarmey Member Expected
Councillor Robert Taylor Member Expected
Councillor Paul Thorp Member Expected
Councillor Adam Tinsley Member Expected
Councillor John Williams Member Expected
Councillor Taiba Yasseen Member Expected
Deborah Fenwick-Green Member Expected
Clive Jepson Member Expected
Nat Porter Officer Expected
Matthew Reynolds Officer Expected