Meeting attendance

Wednesday 10 November 2021 2.00 p.m., Council Meeting

Venue:   TBC

Contact:    Governance Unit
The webcast can be viewed at http://www.rotherham.public-i.tv
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
The Mayor (Councillor Jenny Andrews) Chair Expected
Councillor Saghir Alam Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Ann Allen Member Expected
Councillor Alan Atkin Member Expected
Councillor Ben Aveyard Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Bacon Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Baker-Rogers Member Expected
Councillor Simon Ball Member Expected
Councillor Aaron Barker Member Expected
Councillor Emily Barley Member Expected
Councillor Tim Baum-Dixon Member Expected
Councillor Dominic Beck Member Expected
Councillor Michael Bennett-Sylvester Member Expected
Councillor Robert Bird Member Expected
Councillor Amy Brookes Member Expected
Councillor Tony Browne Member Expected
Councillor Simon Burnett Member Expected
Councillor Adam Carter Member Expected
Councillor Charlotte Carter Member Expected
Councillor Sophie Castledine-Dack Member Expected
Councillor Maggi Clark Member Expected
Councillor Zachary Collingham Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Cooksey Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Cowen Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Cusworth Member Expected
Councillor Robert Elliott Member Expected
Councillor Sue Ellis Member Expected
Councillor David Fisher Member Expected
Councillor Tony Griffin Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hague Member Expected
Councillor Rukhsana Haleem Member Expected
Councillor Marnie Havard Member Expected
Councillor Emma Hoddinott Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Hughes Member Expected
Councillor Lee Hunter Member Expected
Councillor Ian Jones Member Expected
Councillor Eve Rose Keenan Member Expected
Councillor Tajamal Khan Member Expected
Councillor Denise Lelliott Member Expected
Councillor Rose McNeely Member Expected
Councillor Lewis Mills Member Expected
Councillor Firas Miro Member Expected
Councillor Gina Monk Member Expected
Councillor Lyndsay Pitchley Member Expected
Councillor Chris Read Member Expected
Councillor Greg Reynolds Member Expected
Councillor David Roche Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Sansome Member Expected
David.Sheppard Member Expected
Councillor Tom Singleton Member Expected
Councillor Jill Thompson Member Expected
Councillor Adam Tinsley Member Expected
Councillor Ben Whomersley Member Expected
Councillor Tracey Wilson Member Expected
Councillor Charlie Wooding Member Expected
Councillor Ken Wyatt Member Expected
Councillor Taiba Yasseen Member Expected
Debbie Pons Secretary Expected